"Краматорская Весна" 9 мая 2015 г. САС-UA все породы

Экспертная бригада:

Слукин С.В

Демчук Т.В



9 гр. 1) Кит хохл. соб   PRADA IMPRESSION ZINGAL ROZ   Пышнограева В.Н.
       2) фр. бульдог      MY ONLY YOU SOBAKA SUMO       Скорая Т.
вне клас.
        1) Амер .той фокст.  DOUGLAS DONOVAN          Чернявская М.
        2) Моск. сторожевая   FIONA                              Яковлева О.
Главный бест.
    1) Самоед  BELOLAKAY NORMAN     Роменская Г.
    2) Нем. дог. UKRAINIAN VICTOR TERRA ALANO    Марчук И.
    3) Шелти  SHINING CHARM CAPRISE OF VICTORY  Авдеева В.
    4) Нем. Курц.  JUJUNA FOREVER GAME                Дмитраш С.


5 гр.   1) Самоед              BELOLAKAY NORMAN              Роменская Г.
          2) Н. цвергшпиц     MARIANNA`S LUX TOXOTA        Соколова М.
          3) Вольф шпиц       ANTARES SEREBRISTOE SIYANIE   Маслова Н.
          4) Ал. маламут      GERA                                                Пронина Я.
6 гр.   1) Бигль                 ARGO ANTIK LEGEND MERRY ENERGY   Белоброва Е.
7) гр   1) Курцхаар          JUJUNA FOREVER GAME                     Дмитраш С.
          2) эп. бретон        FABBI BRETONIQUE STYLE                  Буряк И.
8)      1) Лабрадор                X-TRA VIKTORY VOICE                            Дмитриева Т.И.
         2) Ам. кок. спаниель   BALAMUT NADEZHDA CRIMA                 Иоффе И.
         3) Голден ретр.           KROMWELL                                          Кайдаш Е.


2 гр    1) Нем. дог.               UKRAINION VIKTOR TERRA ALANO         Марчук И.
          2) Ньюфаундлен       CHARLY BOLSHOJ MALYSH                   Иванова Е.
          3) Ка -де -бо             TRENTON                                               Кузин К.
          4)  САО                     SHAMIR YASMIN  GULI                          Суббон А.
3 гр.   1) Йорк. терьер         JUSTIN BORN YO BE ASTAR                   Корнеева Ю.
          2) Джек р. терьер     GLORIOUS WISE HEMSUNSHINE           Швечихина А.
          3) Вест х.у. терьер   BELLA WESTIEMANIA                            Калиничева В.
         4)  Стаф. бультерьер  AKENA QUEEN                                    Петрищева О.


беби: 1) шарпей -                         JEMEL IZ DOMA BSS - Старостина С.
         2) Среднеаз. овчарка          MANSOUR OSMAN GUYJE- Нечаева М.
         3) Амер. акита                    SALLY                               - Переверзева Н.
         4) Голден ретривер             NJRD SUNSHINE MRIJA   - Евсюков Е
Щенки: 1) Мастино Нап.              DAYANA SWEET ANGEL FROM VICTORY - Авдеева В.
           2) Акита                          MICHIKO                                                   - Кравченко Ю.
           3) Лабрадор                   NIGHT SINGLE LUXURY GIRL                     - Коношенко Н.
           4) Одис                         HILARIOUS DIO PRESENT                         -  Самко Р.



Юниоры 1) Французски бульдог MARKIZA KISS-ME-KISS             Авдеева В.
              2) Доберман                AURORA STRAZH DONBASSA    Киян Е.
              3) Лабрадор                YULISTIANA VICTORY VOICE      Тищенко С
              4) Эп. бретон               FABBI BRETONIQUE  STYLE      Буряк В.
1 группа 1) Шелти                     SHINING CHARM CAPRISE OF VICTORY  Авдеева В.
              2) Н. овчарка              FEL                                                          Коробко О.
              3) БШО                      RUPERTA RAIS STAR WAY ROYAL           Симоненко М.
.